History
Cemetery Policy
Purchase
Photos
Directions/Visit
Support
Contact Us
 
This page is available in a printer friendly format. Click HERE to open it. A new window will open.
PHEBE SMITH DEANE
Maiden Name: WORTHINTON
Date of Birth: 1822
Date of Death/Burial: 1903
Veteran:
Grave Location: Lot: , Section: , Grave:
Notes: Wife of Gilbert I. Deane (d. 1923)
Show all
Cemetery Records