History
Cemetery Policy
Purchase
Photos
Directions/Visit
Support
Contact Us
 
This page is available in a printer friendly format. Click HERE to open it. A new window will open.
SARAH DE HEYDER
Maiden Name: BROWN
Date of Birth: 02/04/1787
Date of Death/Burial: 12/22/1847
Veteran:
Grave Location: Lot: , Section: , Grave:
Notes: Wife of Joseph DeHeyden. POB - Shropshire, Eng.
Show all
Cemetery Records