History
Cemetery Policy
Purchase
Photos
Directions/Visit
Support
Contact Us
 
This page is available in a printer friendly format. Click HERE to open it. A new window will open.
ORCHESTRA DAVIS
Maiden Name: METCALF
Date of Birth:
Date of Death/Burial: 02/22/1854
Veteran:
Grave Location: Lot: , Section: , Grave:
Notes: Dau of Nancy & Moranda Metcalf. Wife of George J. Davis
Show all
Cemetery Records