History
Cemetery Policy
Purchase
Photos
Directions/Visit
Support
Contact Us
 
This page is available in a printer friendly format. Click HERE to open it. A new window will open.
EUNICE DAILEY
Maiden Name: GILBERT
Date of Birth:
Date of Death/Burial: 8/19/1934
Veteran:
Grave Location: Lot: 214, Section: A, Grave: 1
Notes: r. Livonia
Show all
Cemetery Records