History
Cemetery Policy
Purchase
Photos
Directions/Visit
Support
Contact Us
 
This page is available in a printer friendly format. Click HERE to open it. A new window will open.
MARGARET DAILEY
Maiden Name: GALBRAITH
Date of Birth:
Date of Death/Burial: 2/22/1918
Veteran:
Grave Location: Lot: 22, Section: D, Grave: 2
Notes: b. Ireland
Show all
Cemetery Records