History
Cemetery Policy
Purchase
Photos
Directions/Visit
Support
Contact Us
 
This page is available in a printer friendly format. Click HERE to open it. A new window will open.
MARY B. CUTLER
Maiden Name: SCOTT
Date of Birth:
Date of Death/Burial: 02/17/1889...2/20/1889
Veteran:
Grave Location: Lot: 15, Section: M, Grave: 3
Notes: b. York - r. Honeoye Falls
Show all
Cemetery Records