History
Cemetery Policy
Purchase
Photos
Directions/Visit
Support
Contact Us
 
This page is available in a printer friendly format. Click HERE to open it. A new window will open.
EMELINE S. CURTISS
Maiden Name: MC MASTER
Date of Birth:
Date of Death/Burial: 03/19/1920
Veteran:
Grave Location: Lot: 133, Section: A, Grave: 4
Notes: Dau of J. & E.R. McMaster
Show all
Cemetery Records