History
Cemetery Policy
Purchase
Photos
Directions/Visit
Support
Contact Us
 
This page is available in a printer friendly format. Click HERE to open it. A new window will open.
MARY F. CURRY
Maiden Name: FAULDS
Date of Birth: 1866
Date of Death/Burial: 3/9/1937
Veteran:
Grave Location: Lot: 18, Section: C, Grave: 2
Notes:
Show all
Cemetery Records