History
Cemetery Policy
Purchase
Photos
Directions/Visit
Support
Contact Us
 
This page is available in a printer friendly format. Click HERE to open it. A new window will open.
MARGARET CRAIG
Maiden Name: ROBINSON
Date of Birth:
Date of Death/Burial: 11/22/1904
Veteran:
Grave Location: Lot: 106, Section: A, Grave: 2
Notes: b. Ireland r. Brockport
Show all
Cemetery Records