History
Cemetery Policy
Purchase
Photos
Directions/Visit
Support
Contact Us
 
This page is available in a printer friendly format. Click HERE to open it. A new window will open.
LOUISE ALICE COLT
Maiden Name: DOTY
Date of Birth: 3/5/1896
Date of Death/Burial: 12/9/1969
Veteran:
Grave Location: Lot: 56, Section: G, Grave: 3
Notes: r. Solrang CO
Show all
Cemetery Records