History
Cemetery Policy
Purchase
Photos
Directions/Visit
Support
Contact Us
 
This page is available in a printer friendly format. Click HERE to open it. A new window will open.
FRANCES COLT
Maiden Name: BACON
Date of Birth: 11/11/1857
Date of Death/Burial: 9/23/1942
Veteran:
Grave Location: Lot: 56, Section: G, Grave: 2
Notes:
Show all
Cemetery Records