History
Cemetery Policy
Purchase
Photos
Directions/Visit
Support
Contact Us
 
This page is available in a printer friendly format. Click HERE to open it. A new window will open.
MARY COLF
Maiden Name: LOEPER
Date of Birth: 1928
Date of Death/Burial: 9/14/1987
Veteran:
Grave Location: Lot: 17, Section: G, Grave: 6
Notes: r. Canandaigua
Show all
Cemetery Records