History
Cemetery Policy
Purchase
Photos
Directions/Visit
Support
Contact Us
 
This page is available in a printer friendly format. Click HERE to open it. A new window will open.
J. MCDOWELL CODDINGTON
Maiden Name: BRODIE
Date of Birth: 8/23/1856
Date of Death/Burial: 03/25/1897
Veteran:
Grave Location: Lot: 28, Section: K, Grave: 7
Notes: b. Rochester
Show all
Cemetery Records