History
Cemetery Policy
Purchase
Photos
Directions/Visit
Support
Contact Us
 
This page is available in a printer friendly format. Click HERE to open it. A new window will open.
MARION CODDINGTON
Maiden Name: SEYMOUR
Date of Birth: 1856
Date of Death/Burial: 12/6/1942
Veteran:
Grave Location: Lot: 28, Section: K, Grave: 6
Notes: b. Virginia - r. Philadelphia
Show all
Cemetery Records