History
Cemetery Policy
Purchase
Photos
Directions/Visit
Support
Contact Us
 
This page is available in a printer friendly format. Click HERE to open it. A new window will open.
ISABELLA CLEVELAND
Maiden Name: JOHNS
Date of Birth: 1916
Date of Death/Burial: 4/11/1986
Veteran:
Grave Location: Lot: 65, Section: N, Grave: 5
Notes:
Show all
Cemetery Records