History
Cemetery Policy
Purchase
Photos
Directions/Visit
Support
Contact Us
 
This page is available in a printer friendly format. Click HERE to open it. A new window will open.
ELSIE C. CLARKE
Maiden Name: BARBER
Date of Birth: 1899
Date of Death/Burial: 10/1/1970
Veteran:
Grave Location: Lot: 11, Section: O, Grave: 9
Notes:
Show all
Cemetery Records